August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

September 2019 - Centre Communautaire Scout - Baden Powell

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
4
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
5
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
6
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
7
All day====> NE pas réserver - SOAMES est réserver
9
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
10
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
11
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
12
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
13
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
21:30~====> Salon scout
14
07:30~16:30 DISTRICT - Lancement d'année
16
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
17
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
18
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
19
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
20
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
21
All day====> Vente de calendrier et montée
23
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
24
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
25
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
26
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
27
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
30
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
 
 
 
 
 
 
19e Groupe
District
Bouffe Car.
Anonymes
Langevin
GPK Guides
Filles Isabelle
Taekwondo
GPK Scouts
Autre
Nez Rouge
C. Vives Voix