March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

April 2020 - Centre Communautaire Scout - Baden Powell

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
 
 
1
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
2
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
3
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
6
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
7
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
8
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
9
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
10
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
11
15:00~====> Fadoc Laflèche - Souper dance
13
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
14
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
15
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
16
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
17
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
20
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
21
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
22
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
23
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
24
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
25
All day====> Bouteillothon
26
All day====> Bouteillothon
27
07:00~17:30 Bouteillothon
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
28
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
29
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
30
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
 
 
 
19e Groupe
District
Bouffe Car.
Anonymes
Langevin
GPK Guides
Filles Isabelle
Taekwondo
GPK Scouts
Autre
Nez Rouge
C. Vives Voix