April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
June 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

May 2020 - Centre Communautaire Scout - Baden Powell

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
 
 
 
 
1
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
2
All day====> Tracy Irving -Médiéval
4
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
5
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
6
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
7
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
8
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
9
All day====> Kub KAR
11
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
12
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
13
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
14
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
15
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
18
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
19
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
20
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
21
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
22
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
23
All day====> Scrapbooking
25
Series19:00~21:00 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Scouts
26
Series18:00~22:00 Koananik - Exploratrices
27
Series18:30~20:30 Greenfield Park Boy Scouts Committee - Cubs
28
Series18:30~21:00 Greenfield Pak Boy Scout Commitee - Beavers et Venturers
29
Series18:00~21:30 Seskanous - Louveteaux
30
All day====> Choeur Vives voix
31
All day====> Choeur Vives voix
19e Groupe
District
Bouffe Car.
Anonymes
Langevin
GPK Guides
Filles Isabelle
Taekwondo
GPK Scouts
Autre
Nez Rouge
C. Vives Voix